Chemistry Honours (Reserved)

FAKIR CHAND COLLEGE
PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST - 2014
CHEMISTRY HONS.
 
CATEGORY : RESERVED (SC)
SL NO. FORM NO NAME   SCORE
1 H141372 SNEHA SAMANTA   161.6
2 H142047 SAYAN MISTRI   155.4
3 H142560 SUMAN PRAMANIK   151.8
4 H142269 KALYAN HAZARI   150.8
5 H140946 SANDIP DAS   144.4
6 H142631 SABYASACHI HALDER   144.0
7 H142721 SOURAV KAYAL   143.4
8 H142493 NILADRI MONDAL   141.2
9 H141419 CHAYAN NASKAR   140.6
10 H141480 DIBYENDU DAS   137.4
11 H142002 SUBHENDU MONDAL   136.0
12 H141775 SHUVANKAR BAR   135.4
13 H142563 SAROJ PRAMANIK   134.4
14 H141023 HIMON SARDAR   132.4
15 H142783 SUMAN PURKAIT   132.2
16 H141730 PREMANSHU PATRA   131.4
17 H140333 PRITAM MONDAL   130.6
18 H141576 SOURAV TANTI   130.0
19 H141015 UJJAL MONDAL   128.4
20 H142717 SUBHAJIT BAIDYA   128.4
21 H142539 APURBA SARDAR   128.0
22 H141572 SUBHENDU MANDAL   127.8
23 H141537 SHUBHANKAR MONDAL   127.2
24 H142807 SHUBHANKAR MONDAL   127.2
25 H141059 SOMNATH MONDAL   127.2
26 H142392 SIBSANKAR GIRI   127.0
27 H140696 NILANJANA MONDAL   126.6
28 H140491 SUMITA HALDAR   124.8
29 H140288 GOPAL JANTUA   124.6
30 H140662 SATYAJIT MISTRI PH 123.6
31 H142291 ABHIJIT DAS   123.2
32 H141664 ARNAB MONDAL   122.0
33 H142679 SAGAR HALDAR   121.8
34 H142624 PRASENJIT KOYAL   121.6
35 H140442 SOMNATH PAUL   121.6
36 H141531 KRISHNENDU MONDAL   121.4
37 H142800 PRASENJIT MONDAL   120.6
38 H142325 BULTI KANDAR   120.2
39 H140975 PULAK MANDAL   120.0
40 H141154 UMAPRASAD KHAN   119.8
41 H142523 PRANTIKA DAS   119.6
42 H141824 SATYENDRANATH MONDAL   118.8
43 H141019 SUJIT DOLAI   118.6
44 H142795 PRIYANKAR MONDAL   118.6
45 H141755 SONALI JANA   118.6
46 H141758 RINKU PATRA   118.6
47 H140666 MRINMAY DAS   118.2
48 H140302 LALTU KAYAL   117.6
49 H141774 SOUDAS MISTRI   116.8
50 H142611 DIBYENDU MONDAL   116.2
51 H142824 ADARSHA MONHANTA   116.2
52 H140001 RICKTA ROY   115.8
53 H140323 PINTU HALDER   115.0
54 H141294 GOBINDA SAHA   114.8
55 H141565 BIDYUT MISTRY   113.6
56 H141762 NARAYAN CHANDRA MONDAL   112.6
57 H142604 SANDIP MONDAL   112.2
58 H140992 RITWIK KUMAR MONDAL   111.2
59 H141702 RAJ TANTI   111.0
60 H142574 BISWAJIT SARADAR   110.8
61 H142584 SANDIP DAS   110.4
62 H142023 SANDIP DAS   110.4
63 H142781 BARNALI MONDAL   110.0
64 H141343 DISHA PATRA   109.6
65 H142398 SAIKAT SINHA   109.6
66 H141799 SHANTANU SARDAR   109.2
67 H142682 ASHOK MONDAL   109.2
68 H142716 SOURAV MONDAL   108.8
69 H140947 ASHOK DAS   108.6
70 H140643 SUMIT KUMAR HALDER   106.4
71 H142724 SIDDHARTHA MONDAL   103.2
72 H142421 DIBYENDU HALDER   103.0
73 H141014 NEPAL MONDAL   102.8
74 H140775 AYAN HALDER   102.4
75 H141745 SUMON SAHA   102.2
76 H142568 BIPLAB SARDAR   101.6
77 H142535 PROVAKAR HALDER   100.2
78 H140325 KESHAB HAZRA   97.2
79 H140616 BISWANATH MONDAL   97.2
80 H141518 MRINMOY MONDAL   95.6
81 H142154 PITAR MONDAL   95.4
82 H142062 PABITRA SARDAR PH 95.2
83 H142027 MINA HALDAR   91.6

 

CATEGORY : RESERVED (OBC - A)
SL NO. FORM NO NAME SCORE
1 H142729 MINIYA MOUMITA 156.2
2 H142730 SUMAIYA KHATUN 150.0
3 H141595 MD EJHARUL HAQUE SARDAR 148.8
4 H141227 SWAPNA PARVEEN 146.6
5 H142230 ASIF MOLLA 145.6
6 H140403 MD RAKIB HOSSEN LASKAR 138.8
7 H142299 ABID HASAN LASKAR 138.8
8 H140712 SANIUL RAHAMAN MOLLA 135.0
9 H142212 MD FAHIM UDDIN LASKER 135.0
10 H142460 TANBIR AHMAD MOLLA 134.8
11 H141872 SUBHAJIT PAUL 133.8
12 H141462 SK SAIDUR RAHAMAN 131.6
13 H141710 SAYED SHAHARIWAR SIDDIQUE 129.4
14 H142221 BAPAN LASKAR 128.8
15 H140425 KRISHNENDU MONDAL 127.6
16 H142296 SHIL RAHAMAN LASKAR 126.2
17 H141096 SK RAJU 125.8
18 H141764 DEBABRATA MONDAL 125.6
19 H140856 SAMIM HOSSAIN JAMADER 125.2
20 H141463 TANJIM ALAM MONDAL 124.2
21 H141085 MD SAHIL 121.2
22 H142533 SAMIRUL LASKER 120.2
23 H142762 IMRAN HASAN LASKAR 117.2
24 H142809 MD SAKIL AHMED MOLLA 114.4
25 H141929 SAHAJAMAL LASKAR 112.4
26 H140326 REJAUL GHORAMI 110.4
27 H140693 WASIM AKRAM SK. 110.2
28 H140650 SAIDUL ISLAM MOLLA 109.0
29 H140923 SIBGATULLAH MOLLA 107.4
30 H140315 KHURSHID ALAM BAIDYA 106.4
31 H141962 BEGAM ISMATARA 106.2
32 H141937 MUSTAFA AHMED MOLLA 98.4

 

CATEGORY : RESERVED (OBC - B)
SL NO FORM NO NAME   SCORE
1 H142530 SHAHNAWAZ DOPTORY   151.6
2 H140183 SAHINA KHATUN   151.2
3 H141024 SUMAN DAS   146.8
4 H142638 SAMSUDDOHA HOSSAIN PIYADA   133.6
5 H141760 AVISHEK MONDAL   133.2
6 H140791 RAJIB DEBNATH   132.0
7 H141661 ANIRBAN MANNA   130.2
8 H140641 SAYAN KUMAR SIL   129.8
9 H140706 SOURAV DAS   129.4
10 H140770 KARTICK GHOSH   128.2
11 H140964 MALAY DAS   127.0
12 H142371 SUBHAHJIT GHOSH   126.8
13 H141773 KALYAN SARKAR   126.0
14 H140849 SUBHAJIT MONDAL PH 124.4
15 H141685 SHANU HALDER   122.2
16 H142124 RAJAUDDIN PAIK   121.2
17 H142390 CHANDAN KUMAR MANDAL   119.0
18 H140638 RAJESH SHOW   116.0
19 H141240 PALLAB PAUL   111.4
20 H140927 KARIMULLA PURKAIT   111.2
21 H140795 ARINDAM MONDAL   102.8
22 H141478 SOUVIK KARMAKAR   99.6
23 H142712 TANUSHRI RANA   98.6
24 H140931 DIBYENDU GHOSH   87.2

 

CATEGORY : RESERVED (PH)
         
SL NO FORM NO NAME CASTE SCORE
1 H140849 SUBHAJIT MONDAL OBC B 124.4
2 H140662 SATYAJIT MISTRI SC 123.6
3 H141645 ARPAN CHAKRABORTY G 116.2
4 H142062 PABITRA SARDAR SC 95.2

 

There is no valid ST applicant.